• 180_2
  • 180_4
  • 180_5
  • 180_7
  • 180_1
Año 2017
Clasificación General Ducross
Categoria: MASCULINO 18-29
 
Página 1 de 2 Posiciones 1 a 100
Páginas 1 / 2 /
 
PUESTO NOMBRE PUNTOS  

1 JOSé AGUSTIN ALISES GIMENEZ 576 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:05:12 Du Cross Leganes 100
00:56:29 Du Cross Brunete 96
01:14:16 DU Cross Alcobendas 96
01:04:26 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 96
01:12:34 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 94
01:05:55 Du Cross Madrid 94
01:25:07 Du Cross Valdemorillo 90
       

2 SERGIO LORENZO FERNáNDEZ 416 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:04:55 Du Cross Brunete 88
01:25:30 DU Cross Alcobendas 86
01:10:53 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 84
01:12:19 Du Cross Madrid 84
13  01:34:47 Du Cross Valdemorillo 74
       

3 ALBERTO AGúNDEZ DE SAN SEBASTIáN 344 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:14:10 Du Cross Leganes 90
01:04:25 Du Cross Brunete 90
01:18:42 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 86
11  01:14:12 Du Cross Madrid 78
       

4 DANIEL DE LA FUENTE PEREZ 332 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:12:36 Du Cross Leganes 94
01:12:12 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 82
10  01:13:09 Du Cross Madrid 80
12  01:25:22 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 76
       

5 PABLO GARCIA GONZALEZ 294 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:11:19 Du Cross Brunete 84
13  01:30:19 Du Cross Leganes 74
16  01:45:02 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 68
16  01:21:36 Du Cross Madrid 68
       

6 IGNACIO PARDO SANZ 252 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:09:41 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 88
01:25:26 DU Cross Alcobendas 88
12  01:33:54 Du Cross Valdemorillo 76
       

7 JOAQUIN SANCHEZ SOLTERO 244 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:20:54 DU Cross Alcobendas 90
11  01:31:27 Du Cross Valdemorillo 78
12  01:25:24 Du Cross Leganes 76
       

8 VICTOR ALEGRE GOMEZ 230 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:08:31 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 90
14  01:36:01 Du Cross Valdemorillo 72
16  01:36:04 DU Cross Alcobendas 68
       

9 RAUL ALONSO MENDEZ 210 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:16:21 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 78
17  01:37:25 DU Cross Alcobendas 66
17  01:40:37 Du Cross Valdemorillo 66
       

10 AITOR RAMíREZ MARTíNEZ 196 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:04:01 Du Cross Madrid 100
01:08:03 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 96
       

11 JORGE HORCAJO MICIECES 192 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:06:38 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 100
01:06:01 Du Cross Madrid 92
       

12 DANIEL GARCIA MILLAN 192 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:18:44 Du Cross Leganes 82
21  01:48:06 DU Cross Alcobendas 58
24  01:57:48 Du Cross Valdemorillo 52
       

13 ALBERTO GRANADO VARGAS 186 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:31:57 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 72
19  01:20:18 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 62
24  01:25:59 Du Cross Madrid 52
       

14 ALBERTO BRIONES ALVAREZ 174 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:08:09 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 92
01:30:29 Du Cross Valdemorillo 82
       

15 GABRIEL SERRANO MUñOZ 168 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:29:25 Du Cross Valdemorillo 86
01:29:09 DU Cross Alcobendas 82
       

16 MARINO GARCíA HERNANDEZ 158 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:07:11 Du Cross Brunete 86
14  01:19:48 Du Cross Madrid 72
       

17 ALEJANDRO VALIDO VALENTíN 158 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:11:36 Du Cross Madrid 88
15  01:33:42 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 70
       

18 GUILLERMO CARRERA LOPEZ 156 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:09:42 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 86
15  01:37:16 Du Cross Valdemorillo 70
       

19 IGNACIO FERNáNDEZ MARRERO 136 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:30:49 Du Cross Leganes 72
18  01:23:37 Du Cross Madrid 64
       

20 JUAN MANUEL VALLEJO MUNGUIRA 136 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:21:22 Du Cross Leganes 80
22  01:56:25 DU Cross Alcobendas 56
       

21 SALVADOR GARCíA GóMEZ 136 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:34:35 DU Cross Alcobendas 74
19  01:43:08 Du Cross Valdemorillo 62
       

22 CARLOS CRESPO MIGUEL 124 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:39:38 DU Cross Alcobendas 64
20  01:45:11 Du Cross Valdemorillo 60
       

23 JOSE CARLOS BRAVO LOPEZ 116 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  01:40:42 DU Cross Alcobendas 60
22  01:52:33 Du Cross Valdemorillo 56
       

24 JORGE RUIZ GONZALEZ 104 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:51:18 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 62
29  01:40:04 Du Cross Madrid 42
       

25 CARLOS GARCIA-ALCOBENDAS NAVARRO 100 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
00:55:13 Du Cross Brunete 100
       

26 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA RESA 100 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:14:03 DU Cross Alcobendas 100
       

27 ROGER SERRANO SALGADO 100 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:16:16 Du Cross Valdemorillo 100
       

28 JESUS MARIA HENARES DUCLOS 100 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:03:30 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 100
       

29 JOSE LUIS RAMIS FORSAT 96 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:07:42 Du Cross Leganes 96
       

30 JOEL MARTINEZ MORENO 96 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:05:36 Du Cross Madrid 96
       

31 DIEGO ARGüELLO RON 94 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:19:50 Du Cross Valdemorillo 94
       

32 JUAN CARLOS FINOQUIO GARCIA 94 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:14:34 DU Cross Alcobendas 94
       

33 JAVIER BELLOSO GIMéNEZ 94 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
22  02:01:50 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 56
31  01:45:03 Du Cross Madrid 38
       

34 ALVARO HUGO PANDO MARTINEZ 94 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:05:54 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 94
       

35 MANUEL MERLOS MORENO 94 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:02:48 Du Cross Brunete 94
       

36 PABLO GóMEZ MARTíNEZ 92 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:20:50 DU Cross Alcobendas 92
       

37 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ 92 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:21:28 Du Cross Valdemorillo 92
       

38 JORGE LóPEZ ARIAS 92 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:14:00 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 92
       

39 ALEJANDRO JIMéNEZ MáRQUEZ 92 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:03:44 Du Cross Brunete 92
       

40 SERGIO GRAJALES PARRA 92 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:13:18 Du Cross Leganes 92
       

41 IñAKI HERNANDEZ GARCES 90 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:09:37 Du Cross Madrid 90
       

42 PEDRO JAVIER RAMOS ALDEA 90 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:14:24 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 90
       

43 JORGE RUIZ DE LEON GOMEZ 88 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:27:40 Du Cross Valdemorillo 88
       

44 ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ ARANGO 88 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:16:03 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 88
       

45 GERMAN GOMEZ CRIADO 88 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:14:59 Du Cross Leganes 88
       

46 CARLOS MARTíN LóPEZ 86 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:17:00 Du Cross Leganes 86
       

47 RAUL ALCALDE HERNANDO 86 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:11:39 Du Cross Madrid 86
       

48 MARIO DE LA FUENTE ARRANZ 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:26:05 DU Cross Alcobendas 84
       

49 ALFREDO DIAZ SEGUER 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:18:26 Du Cross Leganes 84
       

50 JOSE MARíA SEPúLVEDA GONZáLEZ 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:21:00 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 84
       

51 JORGE LILLO MARTíN 84 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:29:43 Du Cross Valdemorillo 84
       

52 PABLO DEL CERRO BUSTOS 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:14:16 Du Cross Brunete 82
       

53 DAVID VIEJO HUERTA 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:13:02 Du Cross Madrid 82
       

54 VICTOR APARICIO PACIOS 82 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
01:21:18 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 82
       

55 ENRIQUE JIMENEZ ESPINOSA 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:13:12 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 80
       

56 JORGE HERVáS MARTíN 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:16:36 Du Cross Brunete 80
       

57 IñAKI GONZALEZ SANCHEZ 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:21:57 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 80
       

58 JAVIER SANCHEZ-MATEOS ENRIQUE 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:31:22 DU Cross Alcobendas 80
       

59 JESUS CARTON JIMENEZ 80 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
10  01:30:40 Du Cross Valdemorillo 80
       

60 ALEJANDRO SABATER ESCOBAR 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:23:53 Du Cross Leganes 78
       

61 LUIS TABERNER NAVARRO 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:20:48 Du Cross Brunete 78
       

62 DAVID DE LUIS GOMEZ 78 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
11  01:21:59 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 78
       

63 ADRIÁN MATA SEGURADO 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:38:31 Du Cross Brunete 76
       

64 FERNANDO PERAL UCEDA 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:16:05 Du Cross Madrid 76
       

65 FRANCISCO MOYA GARRIDO 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:34:11 DU Cross Alcobendas 76
       

66 JORGE GALOFRé GARCíA 76 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
12  01:16:51 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 76
       

67 FERNANDO CEDENA SANCHEZ-CABEZUDO 74 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:17:36 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 74
       

68 JORGE APARICIO ROMEO 74 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:29:05 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 74
       

69 JAVIER ESTEBARANZ BOCHARAN 74 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
13  01:19:27 Du Cross Madrid 74
       

70 ANTONIO ARREBOLA GARCIA 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:17:37 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 72
       

71 JORGE MARTíN-ROMO ZURDO 72 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
14  01:34:43 DU Cross Alcobendas 72
       

72 IVáN REVILLA MADRIDANO 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:20:03 Du Cross Madrid 70
       

73 ÁLVARO GONZáLEZ SANTOS 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:17:38 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 70
       

74 ELOY MARQUES DE JUAN 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:35:37 DU Cross Alcobendas 70
       

75 JORGE ZUERA AZORES 70 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
15  01:30:50 Du Cross Leganes 70
       

76 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ ELVIRA 68 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:33:03 Du Cross Leganes 68
       

77 DANIEL LIZCANO CUERDO 68 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:38:05 Du Cross Valdemorillo 68
       

78 JOSé CARLOS MONTES GALAN 68 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
16  01:18:39 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 68
       

79 MANUEL LóPEZ-QUIROGA MOZO 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:19:39 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 66
       

80 JOSU SECO FUENTES 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:35:20 Du Cross Leganes 66
       

81 LUIS FERREIRO AGRA 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:22:24 Du Cross Madrid 66
       

82 SERGIO CELEIRO GOMEZ 66 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
17  01:47:15 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 66
       

83 JONAS CERRATO BRUNETE 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:20:17 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 64
       

84 IVAN GARCIA RASO 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:35:56 Du Cross Leganes 64
       

85 JAVIER GONZáLEZ SANZ 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:49:43 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 64
       

86 SERGIO HERNANDO PEREZ 64 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
18  01:42:26 Du Cross Valdemorillo 64
       

87 VíCTOR MANUEL RODRíGUEZ ANTELO 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:24:48 Du Cross Madrid 62
       

88 ÁXEL HERNANDO PULIDO 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:40:39 DU Cross Alcobendas 62
       

89 IVáN GARCíA ARRIBAS 62 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
19  01:38:09 Du Cross Leganes 62
       

90 IVAN DEL CASTILLO MATELLANO 60 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  01:25:16 Du Cross Madrid 60
       

91 JULIAN GOMEZ GOMEZ-ORIHUELA 60 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  01:39:44 Du Cross Leganes 60
       

92 SAMUEL SáNCHEZ MARTíN-FORERO 60 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  01:20:50 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 60
       

93 JAIR MEDINA FIOLETTI 60 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
20  01:54:47 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 60
       

94 ALEJANDRO MARTIN SHIH 58 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
21  01:51:23 Du Cross Valdemorillo 58
       

95 ALEJANDRO MARQUEZ SUAREZ 58 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
21  01:54:48 Du Cross Aldea del Fresno 58
       

96 ARTURO SANZ GOMEZ 58 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
21  01:23:05 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 58
       

97 KRZYSZTOF KWIATKOWSKI . 58 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
21  01:25:18 Du Cross Madrid 58
       

98 RAFAEL MEDERO FERNáNDEZ 56 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
22  01:25:29 Du Cross Madrid 56
       

99 ADRIáN LUMBRERAS GAVILANES 56 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
22  01:25:25 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 56
       

100 FERNANDO ALVAREZ CURRAN 54 VER+

 P.Cat. Tiempo  Prueba  Puntos
23  01:25:36 Du Cross V. de la Cañada 54